Buy Silkis Ointment (Calcitriol) Online From Medications Canada, a reputed Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Silkis Ointment

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Ointment
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Silkis Ointment3mcg/g60g$135.00Add To Cart
Silkis Ointment
Dosage: 3mcg/g
Quantity: 60g
Price: $135.00

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Silkis Ointment

Scientific Name:

Calcitriol

Other Names:

Silkis Oinment

Strength(s):

3mcg/g

Quantities Available:

60g

Formulation:

Ointment