Buy Seroquel XR (Quetiapine Fumarate SR) Online From Medications Canada, a reputed Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Seroquel XR

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Extended Release Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Seroquel XR50mg60$67.00Add To Cart
Seroquel XR50mg120$117.00Add To Cart
Seroquel XR150mg60$139.95Add To Cart
Seroquel XR150mg120$249.85Add To Cart
Seroquel XR200mg60$365.00Add To Cart
Seroquel XR200mg120$668.00Add To Cart
Seroquel XR300mg60$95.00Add To Cart
Seroquel XR400mg60$150.00Add To Cart
Seroquel XR400mg120$289.00Add To Cart
Seroquel XR
Dosage: 50mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $67.00
Seroquel XR
Dosage: 50mg
Quantity: 120
Price: $117.00
Seroquel XR
Dosage: 150mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $139.95
Seroquel XR
Dosage: 150mg
Quantity: 120
Price: $249.85
Seroquel XR
Dosage: 200mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $365.00
Seroquel XR
Dosage: 200mg
Quantity: 120
Price: $668.00
Seroquel XR
Dosage: 300mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $95.00
Seroquel XR
Dosage: 400mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $150.00
Seroquel XR
Dosage: 400mg
Quantity: 120
Price: $289.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Quetiapine Fumarate SR Quetiapine Fumarate SR

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Extended Release Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Quetiapine50mg50$40.00Add To Cart
Quetiapine50mg100$69.00Add To Cart
Quetiapine100mg100$99.00Add To Cart
Quetiapine150mg100$185.00Add To Cart
Quetiapine200mg60$98.15Add To Cart
Quetiapine300mg100$211.00Add To Cart
Quetiapine400mg50$170.00Add To Cart
Quetiapine400mg100$330.00Add To Cart
Quetiapine
Dosage: 50mg
Quantity: 50
Price: $40.00
Quetiapine
Dosage: 50mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $69.00
Quetiapine
Dosage: 100mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $99.00
Quetiapine
Dosage: 150mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $185.00
Quetiapine
Dosage: 200mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $98.15
Quetiapine
Dosage: 300mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $211.00
Quetiapine
Dosage: 400mg
Quantity: 50
Price: $170.00
Quetiapine
Dosage: 400mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $330.00

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Seroquel XR | Quetiapine | Seroquel XR | Seroquel XL

Additional information

Drug Name:

Seroquel XR

Scientific Name:

Quetiapine Fumarate SR, Quetiapine

Other Names:

Seroquel XR, Qutipin SR, Quetiapine XL, Quetiapine XR

Strength(s):

150mg, 200mg, 50mg, 100mg, 300mg, 400mg

Quantities Available:

60, 120, 100, 50

Formulation:

Extended Release Tablet