Buy Serc (Betahistine) Online From Medications Canada, a reputed Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Serc

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Serc8mg60$50.00Add To Cart
Serc8mg90$70.00Add To Cart
Serc16mg90$79.00Add To Cart
Serc24mg100$118.12Add To Cart
Serc
Dosage: 8mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $50.00
Serc
Dosage: 8mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $70.00
Serc
Dosage: 16mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $79.00
Serc
Dosage: 24mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $118.12

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Betahistine Betahistine

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Betahistine8mg84$38.00Add To Cart
Betahistine16mg100$44.50Add To Cart
Betahistine24mg100$67.00Add To Cart
Betahistine
Dosage: 8mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $38.00
Betahistine
Dosage: 16mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $44.50
Betahistine
Dosage: 24mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $67.00

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Serc

Scientific Name:

Betahistine

Other Names:

Serc, Betahistine, Betaserc

Strength(s):

24mg, 8mg, 16mg

Quantities Available:

100, 84, 90, 60

Formulation:

Tablet