Buy Savella (Milnacipran) Online From Medications Canada, a reputed Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Savella

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Capsule
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Savella 25mg 28 $75.00 Add To Cart
Savella 50mg 56 $150.00 Add To Cart
Savella
Dosage: 25mg
Quantity: 28
Price: $75.00
Savella
Dosage: 50mg
Quantity: 56
Price: $150.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Milnacipran Milnacipran

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Capsule
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Milnacipran 25mg 100 $150.00 Add To Cart
Milnacipran 50mg 100 $148.00 Add To Cart
Milnacipran
Dosage: 25mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $150.00
Milnacipran
Dosage: 50mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $148.00

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Savella | Milnacipran | Savella | Milza

Additional information

Drug Name:

Savella

Scientific Name:

Milnacipran

Other Names:

Milza, Joncia

Strength(s):

50mg, 25mg

Quantities Available:

100, 56, 28

Formulation:

Capsule