Buy Saphris (Asenapine) Online From Medications Canada, a reputed Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Saphris

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Sublingual Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Saphris 5mg 60 $170.00 Add To Cart
Saphris 10mg 60 $170.00 Add To Cart
Saphris
Dosage: 5mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $170.00
Saphris
Dosage: 10mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $170.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Asenapine Asenapine

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Sublingual Tablets
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Asenapine 5mg 100 $69.00 Add To Cart
Asenapine 10mg 100 $98.00 Add To Cart
Asenapine
Dosage: 5mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $69.00
Asenapine
Dosage: 10mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $98.00

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Saphris | Asenapine | Saphris | Saphris

Additional information

Drug Name:

Saphris

Scientific Name:

Asenapine

Other Names:

Saphris, Asenapt

Strength(s):

5mg, 10mg

Quantities Available:

60, 100

Formulation:

Sublingual Tablet, Sublingual Tablets