Buy Robaxisal Extra Strength (Methocarbamol/ASA) Online From Medications Canada, a reputed Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Robaxisal Extra Strength

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Caplet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Robaxisal Extra Strength 400/500mg 18 $35.00 Add To Cart
Robaxisal Extra Strength 400/500mg 40 $46.00 Add To Cart
Robaxisal Extra Strength
Dosage: 400/500mg
Quantity: 18
Price: $35.00
Robaxisal Extra Strength
Dosage: 400/500mg
Quantity: 40
Price: $46.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Methocarbamol/ASA Methocarbamol/ASA

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Caplet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Methocarbamol/ASA 400/500mg 18 $34.00 Add To Cart
Methocarbamol/ASA
Dosage: 400/500mg
Quantity: 18
Price: $34.00

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Robaxisal Extra Strength | Methocarbamol/ASA | Robaxisal Extra Strength | Robaxisal Extra Strength

Additional information

Drug Name:

Robaxisal Extra Strength

Scientific Name:

Methocarbamol/ASA

Other Names:

Robaxisal Extra Strength, Methoxisal Extra Strength

Strength(s):

400/500mg

Quantities Available:

40, 18

Formulation:

Caplet