Buy Robaxacet Extra Strength (Methocarbamol/Acetaminophen) Online From Medications Canada, a reputed Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Robaxacet Extra Strength

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Robaxacet Extra Strength400/500mg18$35.00Add To Cart
Robaxacet Extra Strength400/500mg40$46.00Add To Cart
Robaxacet Extra Strength400/500mg72$74.40Add To Cart
Robaxacet Extra Strength
Dosage: 400/500mg
Quantity: 18
Price: $35.00
Robaxacet Extra Strength
Dosage: 400/500mg
Quantity: 40
Price: $46.00
Robaxacet Extra Strength
Dosage: 400/500mg
Quantity: 72
Price: $74.40

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Methocarbamol/Acetaminophen Methocarbamol/Acetaminophen

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Caplet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Methocarbamol/Acetaminophen400/500mg18$34.00Add To Cart
Methocarbamol/Acetaminophen
Dosage: 400/500mg
Quantity: 18
Price: $34.00

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Robaxacet Extra Strength | Methocarbamol/Acetaminophen | Robaxacet Extra Strength | Robaxacet Extra Strength

Additional information

Drug Name:

Robaxacet Extra Strength

Scientific Name:

Methocarbamol/Acetaminophen

Other Names:

Robaxacet Extra Strength, Methoxacet Extra Strength

Strength(s):

400/500mg

Quantities Available:

40, 18, 72

Formulation:

Tablet, Caplet