Buy Rifadin (Rifampin) Online From Medications Canada, a reputed Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Rifadin

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Capsule
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Rifadin 150mg 100 $96.00 Add To Cart
Rifadin 300mg 100 $125.00 Add To Cart
Rifadin
Dosage: 150mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $96.00
Rifadin
Dosage: 300mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $125.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Rifampin Rifampin

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Capsule
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Rifampin 150mg 100 $64.00 Add To Cart
Rifampin 300mg 100 $79.00 Add To Cart
Rifampin
Dosage: 150mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $64.00
Rifampin
Dosage: 300mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $79.00

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Rifadin | Rifampin | Rifadin | R CIN

Additional information

Drug Name:

Rifadin

Scientific Name:

Rifampin

Other Names:

R CIN, Rifadin

Strength(s):

300mg, 150mg

Quantities Available:

100

Formulation:

Capsule