Buy Retin-A Micro (Tretinoin) Online From Medications Canada, a reputed Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Retin-A Micro

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Gel
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Retin-A Micro0.10%45 grams$79.00Add To Cart
Retin-A Micro
Dosage: 0.10%
Quantity: 45 grams
Price: $79.00

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Retin-A Micro

Scientific Name:

Tretinoin

Other Names:

Retin A Micro Gel Pump

Strength(s):

0.10%

Quantities Available:

45 grams

Formulation:

Gel