Repronex

Formulation : Ampules
Dosage : 75IU
Quantity : 5amp
Prescription Required
(All Prices in USD)

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Repronex | Menotropins | Repronex | Repronex

Additional information

Drug Name:

Repronex

Scientific Name:

Menotropins

Other Names:

Menogon

Strength(s):

75IU

Quantities Available:

5amp

Formulation:

Ampules