Buy Rapaflo (Silodosin) Online From Medications Canada, a reputed Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Rapaflo

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Capsule
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Rapaflo 8mg 90 $205.00 Add To Cart
Rapaflo
Dosage: 8mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $205.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Silodosin Silodosin

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Capsule
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Silodosin 4mg 90 $176.00 Add To Cart
Silodosin 8mg 30 $70.00 Add To Cart
Silodosin 8mg 90 $194.00 Add To Cart
Silodosin
Dosage: 4mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $176.00
Silodosin
Dosage: 8mg
Quantity: 30
Price: $70.00
Silodosin
Dosage: 8mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $194.00

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Rapaflo | Silodosin | Rapaflo | Silofast

Additional information

Drug Name:

Rapaflo

Scientific Name:

Silodosin

Other Names:

Silofast, Urorec

Strength(s):

4mg, 8mg

Quantities Available:

90, 30

Formulation:

Capsule