Questran Powder

Formulation : Packet
Dosage : 4g
Quantity : 30pk
Prescription Required
(All Prices in USD)

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Questran Powder | Cholestyramine | Questran Powder | Questran Powder

Additional information

Drug Name:

Questran Powder

Scientific Name:

Cholestyramine

Other Names:

Olestyr Regular Powder Orange

Strength(s):

4g

Quantities Available:

30pk, 90pk

Formulation:

Packet