Buy Prometrium Vaginal Capsules (Progesterone) Online From Medications Canada, a reputed Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Prometrium Vaginal Capsules

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Soft Capsule
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Prometrium Vaginal Capsules200mg21$77.00Add To Cart
Prometrium Vaginal Capsules
Dosage: 200mg
Quantity: 21
Price: $77.00

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Prometrium Vaginal Capsules

Scientific Name:

Progesterone

Other Names:

Utrogestan

Strength(s):

200mg

Quantities Available:

21

Formulation:

Soft Capsule