Buy Priligy (Dapoxetine) Online From Medications Canada.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Priligy

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Priligy30mg3$103.00Add To Cart
Priligy30mg6$190.00Add To Cart
Priligy60mg3$123.00Add To Cart
Priligy60mg6$224.00Add To Cart
Priligy
Dosage: 30mg
Quantity: 3
Price: $103.00
Priligy
Dosage: 30mg
Quantity: 6
Price: $190.00
Priligy
Dosage: 60mg
Quantity: 3
Price: $123.00
Priligy
Dosage: 60mg
Quantity: 6
Price: $224.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Dapoxetine Dapoxetine

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Dapoxetine30mg4$35.00Add To Cart
Dapoxetine30mg24$75.00Add To Cart
Dapoxetine
Dosage: 30mg
Quantity: 4
Price: $35.00
Dapoxetine
Dosage: 30mg
Quantity: 24
Price: $75.00

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Priligy | Dapoxetine | Priligy | Priligy

Additional information

Drug Name:

Priligy

Scientific Name:

Dapoxetine

Other Names:

Priligy, Duralast

Strength(s):

30mg, 60mg

Quantities Available:

3, 6, 4, 24

Formulation:

Tablet