Buy Prevacid Solu Tab (Lansoprazole) Online From Medications Canada, a reputed Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Prevacid Solu Tab

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Dispersible Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Prevacid Solu Tab15mg84$96.00Add To Cart
Prevacid Solu Tab30mg84$183.00Add To Cart
Prevacid Solu Tab
Dosage: 15mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $96.00
Prevacid Solu Tab
Dosage: 30mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $183.00

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Prevacid Solu Tab | Lansoprazole | Prevacid Solu Tab | Zoton FasTab

Additional information

Drug Name:

Prevacid Solu Tab

Scientific Name:

Lansoprazole

Other Names:

Zoton Fas Tab, Zoton FasTab

Strength(s):

30mg, 15mg

Quantities Available:

84

Formulation:

Dispersible Tablet