Buy Pradaxa (Dabigatran Etesilate) Online From Medications Canada, a reputed Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Pradaxa

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Capsule
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Pradaxa75mg60$134.00Add To Cart
Pradaxa75mg120$259.00Add To Cart
Pradaxa110mg60$126.00Add To Cart
Pradaxa110mg180$346.00Add To Cart
Pradaxa150mg60$61.95Add To Cart
Pradaxa150mg120$114.90Add To Cart
Pradaxa150mg180$168.15Add To Cart
Pradaxa
Dosage: 75mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $134.00
Pradaxa
Dosage: 75mg
Quantity: 120
Price: $259.00
Pradaxa
Dosage: 110mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $126.00
Pradaxa
Dosage: 110mg
Quantity: 180
Price: $346.00
Pradaxa
Dosage: 150mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $61.95
Pradaxa
Dosage: 150mg
Quantity: 120
Price: $114.90
Pradaxa
Dosage: 150mg
Quantity: 180
Price: $168.15

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Dabigatran Etesilate Dabigatran Etesilate

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Capsule
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Dabigatran Etexilate110mg180$141.00Add To Cart
Dabigatran Etexilate150mg90$85.00Add To Cart
Dabigatran Etexilate
Dosage: 110mg
Quantity: 180
Price: $141.00
Dabigatran Etexilate
Dosage: 150mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $85.00

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Pradaxa

Scientific Name:

Dabigatran Etesilate, Dabigatran Etexilate

Other Names:

Pradaxa, Dabigat

Strength(s):

75mg, 150mg, 110mg

Quantities Available:

60, 120, 180, 90

Formulation:

Capsule