Buy Ponstan (Mefenamic Acid) Online From Medications Canada, a reputed Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Ponstan

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Capsule
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Ponstan 250mg 100 $88.00 Add To Cart
Ponstan
Dosage: 250mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $88.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Mefenamic Acid Mefenamic Acid

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Capsule
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Mefenamic Acid 250mg 100 $67.00 Add To Cart
Mefenamic Acid
Dosage: 250mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $67.00

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Ponstan | Mefenamic Acid | Ponstan | Ponstan

Additional information

Drug Name:

Ponstan

Scientific Name:

Mefenamic Acid

Other Names:

Ponstan, Mefenamic Acid

Strength(s):

250mg

Quantities Available:

100

Formulation:

Capsule