Buy Patanol (Olopatadine) Online From Medications Canada, a reputed Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Patanol

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Eyedrops
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Patanol 0.10% 5mL $22.00 Add To Cart
Patanol 0.10% 10mL $35.00 Add To Cart
Patanol
Dosage: 0.10%
Quantity: 5mL
Price: $22.00
Patanol
Dosage: 0.10%
Quantity: 10mL
Price: $35.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Olopatadine Olopatadine

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Eyedrops
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Olopatadine 0.10% 5mL $35.00 Add To Cart
Olopatadine 0.10% 15mL $68.00 Add To Cart
Olopatadine
Dosage: 0.10%
Quantity: 5mL
Price: $35.00
Olopatadine
Dosage: 0.10%
Quantity: 15mL
Price: $68.00

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Patanol | Olopatadine | Patanol | Winolap

Additional information

Drug Name:

Patanol

Scientific Name:

Olopatadine

Other Names:

Winolap, Patanol

Strength(s):

0.10%

Quantities Available:

15mL, 5mL, 10mL

Formulation:

Eyedrops