Buy Pataday (Olopatadine) Online From Medications Canada, a reputed Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Pataday

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Eyedrop
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Pataday 0.20% 2.5mL $22.00 Add To Cart
Pataday 0.20% 7.5mL $42.00 Add To Cart
Pataday
Dosage: 0.20%
Quantity: 2.5mL
Price: $22.00
Pataday
Dosage: 0.20%
Quantity: 7.5mL
Price: $42.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Olopatadine Olopatadine

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Eyedrops
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Olopatadine 0.20% 5mL $52.00 Add To Cart
Olopatadine
Dosage: 0.20%
Quantity: 5mL
Price: $52.00

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Pataday

Scientific Name:

Olopatadine

Other Names:

Pataday, Olopatadine

Strength(s):

0.20%

Quantities Available:

2.5mL, 5mL, 7.5mL

Formulation:

Eyedrop, Eyedrops