Buy Nexgard (Afoxolaner) Online From Medications Canada, a reputed Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Nexgard

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Chewable Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Nexgard 68mg 3 $77.00 Add To Cart
Nexgard 11.3mg 6 $125.00 Add To Cart
Nexgard 136mg 3 $79.00 Add To Cart
Nexgard 28.3mg 3 $76.00 Add To Cart
Nexgard
Dosage: 68mg
Quantity: 3
Price: $77.00
Nexgard
Dosage: 11.3mg
Quantity: 6
Price: $125.00
Nexgard
Dosage: 136mg
Quantity: 3
Price: $79.00
Nexgard
Dosage: 28.3mg
Quantity: 3
Price: $76.00

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Nexgard | Afoxolaner | Nexgard | Nexgard Chew Orange

Additional information

Drug Name:

Nexgard

Scientific Name:

Afoxolaner

Other Names:

Nexgard Chew Orange, Nexgard Chew Blue, Nexgard Chew Purple, Nexgard Chew Red

Strength(s):

11.3mg, 28.3mg, 68mg, 136mg

Quantities Available:

6, 3

Formulation:

Chewable Tablet