Buy Nexgard for extra large dogs 60.1-121lbs (25.1-50kg (Afoxolaner) Online From Medications Canada, a reputed Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Nexgard for extra large dogs 60.1-121lbs (25.1-50kg

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Chewable Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Nexgard136mg3$79.00Add To Cart
Nexgard
Dosage: 136mg
Quantity: 3
Price: $79.00

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Nexgard for extra large dogs 60.1-121lbs (25.1-50kg

Scientific Name:

Afoxolaner

Other Names:

Nexgard Chew Red

Strength(s):

136mg

Quantities Available:

3

Formulation:

Chewable Tablet