Buy Mycolog II Cream (Nystatin/Triamcinolone) Online From Medications Canada, a reputed Canadian pharmacy.

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Nystatin/Triamcinolone Nystatin/Triamcinolone

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Cream
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Nystatin/Triamcinolone100000u/0.1%15g$55.00Add To Cart
Nystatin/Triamcinolone100000u/0.1%30g$98.00Add To Cart
Nystatin/Triamcinolone
Dosage: 100000u/0.1%
Quantity: 15g
Price: $55.00
Nystatin/Triamcinolone
Dosage: 100000u/0.1%
Quantity: 30g
Price: $98.00

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Mycolog II Cream

Scientific Name:

Nystatin/Triamcinolone

Other Names:

Nystatin Triamcinolone Cream

Strength(s):

100000u/0.1%

Quantities Available:

30g, 15g

Formulation:

Cream