Buy Myambutol (Ethambutol) Online From Medications Canada, a reputed Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Myambutol

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Myambutol100mg100$55.00Add To Cart
Myambutol400mg100$91.00Add To Cart
Myambutol
Dosage: 100mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $55.00
Myambutol
Dosage: 400mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $91.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Ethambutol Ethambutol

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Ethambutol400mg120$82.00Add To Cart
Ethambutol
Dosage: 400mg
Quantity: 120
Price: $82.00

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Myambutol | Ethambutol | Myambutol | Etibi

Additional information

Drug Name:

Myambutol

Scientific Name:

Ethambutol

Other Names:

Etibi, Combutol

Strength(s):

400mg, 100mg

Quantities Available:

100, 120

Formulation:

Tablet