Buy Metrogel Vaginal (Metronidazole) Online From Medications Canada, a reputed Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Metrogel Vaginal

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Gel
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Metrogel Vaginal 0.75% 40g $43.00 Add To Cart
Metrogel Vaginal
Dosage: 0.75%
Quantity: 40g
Price: $43.00

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Metrogel Vaginal

Scientific Name:

Metronidazole

Other Names:

Zidoval Vaginal Gel

Strength(s):

0.75%

Quantities Available:

40g

Formulation:

Gel