Buy Lopressor SR (Metoprolol Tartrate Sr) Online From Medications Canada, a reputed Canadian pharmacy.

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Metoprolol Tartrate Sr Metoprolol Tartrate Sr

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Sustained Release Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Metoprolol Tartrate Sr100mg100$39.87Add To Cart
Metoprolol Tartrate Sr200mg100$62.89Add To Cart
Metoprolol Tartrate Sr
Dosage: 100mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $39.87
Metoprolol Tartrate Sr
Dosage: 200mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $62.89

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Lopressor SR | Metoprolol Tartrate SR | Lopressor SR | Lopresor SR

Additional information

Drug Name:

Lopressor SR

Scientific Name:

Metoprolol Tartrate Sr

Other Names:

Metoprolol SR

Strength(s):

100mg, 200mg

Quantities Available:

100

Formulation:

Sustained Release Tablet