Buy Lipidil Supra (Fenofibrate Microcoated) Online From Medications Canada, a reputed Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Lipidil Supra

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Lipidil Supra160mg30$77.98Add To Cart
Lipidil Supra160mg90$196.08Add To Cart
Lipidil Supra
Dosage: 160mg
Quantity: 30
Price: $77.98
Lipidil Supra
Dosage: 160mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $196.08

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Fenofibrate Microcoated Fenofibrate Microcoated

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Fenofibrate Micronized100mg90$110.70Add To Cart
Fenofibrate Microcoated160mg90$95.00Add To Cart
Fenofibrate Micronized
Dosage: 100mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $110.70
Fenofibrate Microcoated
Dosage: 160mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $95.00

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Lipidil Supra | Fenofibrate Microcoated | Lipidil Supra | Lipidil Supra

Additional information

Drug Name:

Lipidil Supra

Scientific Name:

Fenofibrate Microcoated, Fenofibrate Micronized

Other Names:

Lipidil Supra, Fenofibrate S

Strength(s):

160mg, 100mg

Quantities Available:

90, 30

Formulation:

Tablet