Buy Lioresal DS (Baclofen) Online From Medications Canada, a reputed Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Lioresal DS

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Lioresal DS 20mg 100 $196.81 Add To Cart
Lioresal DS
Dosage: 20mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $196.81

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Baclofen Baclofen

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Baclofen 20mg 100 $91.94 Add To Cart
Baclofen
Dosage: 20mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $91.94

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Lioresal DS | Baclofen | Lioresal DS | Baclofen

Additional information

Drug Name:

Lioresal DS

Scientific Name:

Baclofen

Other Names:

Baclofen, Lioresal DS

Strength(s):

20mg

Quantities Available:

100

Formulation:

Tablet