Buy Lialda (Mesalamine) Online From Medications Canada, a reputed Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Lialda

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : ER Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Lialda 1.2g 60 $156.00 Add To Cart
Lialda 1.2g 120 $271.00 Add To Cart
Lialda
Dosage: 1.2g
Quantity: 60
Price: $156.00
Lialda
Dosage: 1.2g
Quantity: 120
Price: $271.00

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Lialda | Mesalamine | Lialda | Mesacol OD

Additional information

Drug Name:

Lialda

Scientific Name:

Mesalamine

Other Names:

Mezavant XL

Strength(s):

1.2g

Quantities Available:

60, 120

Formulation:

ER Tablet