Buy Levsin SL (Hyoscyamine Sulfate) Online From Medications Canada, a reputed Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Levsin SL

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Levsin SL 0.125mg 100 $267.00 Add To Cart
Levsin SL
Dosage: 0.125mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $267.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Hyoscyamine Sulfate Hyoscyamine Sulfate

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Sublingual Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Hyoscyamine Sulfate 0.125mg 90 $121.00 Add To Cart
Hyoscyamine Sulfate
Dosage: 0.125mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $121.00

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Levsin SL | Hyoscyamine Sulfate | Levsin SL | Levsin SL

Additional information

Drug Name:

Levsin SL

Scientific Name:

Hyoscyamine Sulfate

Other Names:

Levsin SL, Hyoscyamine Sulf SL

Strength(s):

0.125mg

Quantities Available:

100, 90

Formulation:

Tablet, Sublingual Tablet