Buy Lescol (Fluvastatin) Online From Medications Canada, a reputed Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Lescol

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Capsule
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Lescol40mg84$114.00Add To Cart
Lescol
Dosage: 40mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $114.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Fluvastatin Fluvastatin

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Capsule
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Fluvastatin20mg84$86.00Add To Cart
Fluvastatin
Dosage: 20mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $86.00

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Lescol

Scientific Name:

Fluvastatin

Other Names:

Lescol, Fluvastatin

Strength(s):

40mg, 20mg

Quantities Available:

84

Formulation:

Capsule