Buy Latuda (Lurasidone) Online From Medications Canada, a reputed Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Latuda

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Film Coated Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Latuda 20mg 90 $409.75 Add To Cart
Latuda 40mg 90 $288.35 Add To Cart
Latuda 60mg 30 $144.75 Add To Cart
Latuda 60mg 90 $427.55 Add To Cart
Latuda 80mg 30 $221.00 Add To Cart
Latuda 80mg 90 $635.00 Add To Cart
Latuda 120mg 30 $221.00 Add To Cart
Latuda 120mg 90 $635.00 Add To Cart
Latuda
Dosage: 20mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $409.75
Latuda
Dosage: 40mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $288.35
Latuda
Dosage: 60mg
Quantity: 30
Price: $144.75
Latuda
Dosage: 60mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $427.55
Latuda
Dosage: 80mg
Quantity: 30
Price: $221.00
Latuda
Dosage: 80mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $635.00
Latuda
Dosage: 120mg
Quantity: 30
Price: $221.00
Latuda
Dosage: 120mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $635.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Lurasidone Lurasidone

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Film Coated Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Lurasidone 40mg 100 $83.50 Add To Cart
Lurasidone 80mg 100 $190.00 Add To Cart
Lurasidone
Dosage: 40mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $83.50
Lurasidone
Dosage: 80mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $190.00

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Latuda | Lurasidone | Latuda | Latuda

Additional information

Drug Name:

Latuda

Scientific Name:

Lurasidone

Other Names:

Latuda, Lurasid

Strength(s):

80mg, 120mg, 20mg, 60mg, 40mg

Quantities Available:

30, 90, 100

Formulation:

Film Coated Tablet