Buy Jalyn (Dutasteride/Tamsulosin) Online From Medications Canada, a reputed Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Jalyn

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Capsule
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Jalyn 0.5/0.4mg 90 $278.00 Add To Cart
Jalyn
Dosage: 0.5/0.4mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $278.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Dutasteride/Tamsulosin Dutasteride/Tamsulosin

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Capsule
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Dutasteride/Tamsulosin 0.5/0.4mg 100 $90.00 Add To Cart
Dutasteride/Tamsulosin
Dosage: 0.5/0.4mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $90.00

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Jalyn | Dutasteride/Tamsulosin | Jalyn | Tamdura MR

Additional information

Drug Name:

Jalyn

Scientific Name:

Dutasteride/Tamsulosin

Other Names:

Tamdura MR, Combodart

Strength(s):

0.5/0.4mg

Quantities Available:

100, 90

Formulation:

Capsule