Buy Indocin Suppositories (Indomethacin) Online From Medications Canada, a reputed Canadian pharmacy.

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Indomethacin Indomethacin

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Suppository
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Indomethacin 50mg 30 $58.00 Add To Cart
Indomethacin 100mg 30 $60.00 Add To Cart
Indomethacin
Dosage: 50mg
Quantity: 30
Price: $58.00
Indomethacin
Dosage: 100mg
Quantity: 30
Price: $60.00

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Indocin Suppositories

Scientific Name:

Indomethacin

Other Names:

Indomethacin Suppository, Indomethacin Suppositories

Strength(s):

50mg, 100mg

Quantities Available:

30

Formulation:

Suppository