Buy Imitrex Nasal Spray (Sumatriptan) Online From Medications Canada, a reputed Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Imitrex Nasal Spray

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Nasal Spray
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Imitrex Nasal Spray5mg2doses$59.00Add To Cart
Imitrex Nasal Spray20mg2doses$46.35Add To Cart
Imitrex Nasal Spray20mg4doses$75.00Add To Cart
Imitrex Nasal Spray20mg6doses$108.00Add To Cart
Imitrex Nasal Spray
Dosage: 5mg
Quantity: 2doses
Price: $59.00
Imitrex Nasal Spray
Dosage: 20mg
Quantity: 2doses
Price: $46.35
Imitrex Nasal Spray
Dosage: 20mg
Quantity: 4doses
Price: $75.00
Imitrex Nasal Spray
Dosage: 20mg
Quantity: 6doses
Price: $108.00

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Imitrex Nasal Spray | Sumatriptan | Imitrex Nasal Spray | Imitrex Nasal Spray

Additional information

Drug Name:

Imitrex Nasal Spray

Scientific Name:

Sumatriptan

Other Names:

Imitrex Nasal Spray, Imigran Nasal Spray

Strength(s):

5mg, 20mg

Quantities Available:

2doses, 4doses, 6doses

Formulation:

Nasal spray, Nasal Spray