Buy Ilotycin Eye Ointment (Erythromycin) Online From Medications Canada, a reputed Canadian pharmacy.

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Erythromycin Erythromycin

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Eye Ointment
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Erythromycin 5mg/g 3.5g $47.00 Add To Cart
Erythromycin
Dosage: 5mg/g
Quantity: 3.5g
Price: $47.00

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Ilotycin Eye Ointment

Scientific Name:

Erythromycin

Other Names:

Erythromycin Ophthalmic Ointment

Strength(s):

5mg/g

Quantities Available:

3.5g

Formulation:

Eye Ointment