Buy Glucotrol (Glipizide) Online From Medications Canada, a reputed Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Glucotrol

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Glucotrol 5mg 84 $42.00 Add To Cart
Glucotrol
Dosage: 5mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $42.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Glipizide Glipizide

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Glipizide 5mg 100 $26.00 Add To Cart
Glipizide 10mg 90 $37.00 Add To Cart
Glipizide
Dosage: 5mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $26.00
Glipizide
Dosage: 10mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $37.00

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Glucotrol | Glipizide | Glucotrol | Minodiab

Additional information

Drug Name:

Glucotrol

Scientific Name:

Glipizide

Other Names:

Glipizide, Minodiab, Glynase

Strength(s):

10mg, 5mg

Quantities Available:

90, 84, 100

Formulation:

Tablet