Buy Glucophage XR (Metformin Hydrochloride ER) Online From Medications Canada, a reputed Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Glucophage XR

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : ER Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Glucophage XR 500mg 84 $59.00 Add To Cart
Glucophage XR 500mg 90 $81.00 Add To Cart
Glucophage XR 750mg 84 $95.00 Add To Cart
Glucophage XR 1000mg 56 $106.00 Add To Cart
Glucophage XR
Dosage: 500mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $59.00
Glucophage XR
Dosage: 500mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $81.00
Glucophage XR
Dosage: 750mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $95.00
Glucophage XR
Dosage: 1000mg
Quantity: 56
Price: $106.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Metformin Hydrochloride ER Metformin Hydrochloride ER

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : ER Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Metformin Hydrochloride Er 500mg 90 $46.00 Add To Cart
Metformin Hydrochloride Er 750mg 90 $50.00 Add To Cart
Metformin Hydrochloride Er
Dosage: 500mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $46.00
Metformin Hydrochloride Er
Dosage: 750mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $50.00

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Glucophage XR

Scientific Name:

Metformin Hydrochloride ER, Metformin Hydrochloride Er

Other Names:

Glucophage SR, Metformin Er, Exermet, Cetapin XR

Strength(s):

750mg, 1000mg, 500mg

Quantities Available:

84, 56, 90

Formulation:

ER Tablet