Buy Foradil Inhaler (Formoterol Fumarate) Online From Medications Canada, a reputed Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Foradil Inhaler

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Inhaler/capsules
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Foradil Inhaler 12mcg 60ds $95.00 Add To Cart
Foradil Inhaler 12mcg 120ds $185.00 Add To Cart
Foradil Inhaler 12mcg 180ds $275.00 Add To Cart
Foradil Inhaler
Dosage: 12mcg
Quantity: 60ds
Price: $95.00
Foradil Inhaler
Dosage: 12mcg
Quantity: 120ds
Price: $185.00
Foradil Inhaler
Dosage: 12mcg
Quantity: 180ds
Price: $275.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Formoterol Fumarate Formoterol Fumarate

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Inhaler/Capsules
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Formoterol Fumarate 12mcg 60ds $43.00 Add To Cart
Formoterol Fumarate
Dosage: 12mcg
Quantity: 60ds
Price: $43.00

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Foradil Inhaler | Formoterol Fumarate | Foradil Inhaler | Foradile Inhaler

Additional information

Drug Name:

Foradil Inhaler

Scientific Name:

Formoterol Fumarate

Other Names:

Foradile Inhaler, Ventofor

Strength(s):

12mcg

Quantities Available:

60ds, 180ds, 120ds

Formulation:

Inhaler/capsules, Inhaler/Capsules