Buy Florinef (Fludrocortisone Acetate) Online From Medications Canada, a reputed Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Florinef

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Florinef 0.1mg 100 $62.00 Add To Cart
Florinef 0.1mg 200 $95.00 Add To Cart
Florinef 0.1mg 300 $128.00 Add To Cart
Florinef
Dosage: 0.1mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $62.00
Florinef
Dosage: 0.1mg
Quantity: 200
Price: $95.00
Florinef
Dosage: 0.1mg
Quantity: 300
Price: $128.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Fludrocortisone Acetate Fludrocortisone Acetate

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Fludrocortisone Acetate 0.1mg 90 $188.00 Add To Cart
Fludrocortisone Acetate
Dosage: 0.1mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $188.00

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Florinef | Fludrocortisone Acetate | Florinef | Florinef

Additional information

Drug Name:

Florinef

Scientific Name:

Fludrocortisone Acetate

Other Names:

Florinef, Fludrocortisone Acetate

Strength(s):

0.1mg

Quantities Available:

100, 200, 300, 90

Formulation:

Tablet