Fishermans Friend Sucrose Free Citrus

Formulation : Lozenges (sucrose free)
Dosage : noDose
Quantity : 1box
Prescription Not Required
(All Prices in USD)

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Fishermans Friend Sucrose Free Citrus

Scientific Name:

Menthol – non Rx

Other Names:

Fishermans Friend Sugarfree Refreshing Citrus

Strength(s):

noDose

Quantities Available:

1box

Formulation:

Lozenges (sucrose free)