Buy Farxiga (Dapagliflozin) Online From Medications Canada, a reputed Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Farxiga

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Film Coated Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Farxiga5mg28$52.35Add To Cart
Farxiga5mg84$132.35Add To Cart
Farxiga10mg28$51.30Add To Cart
Farxiga10mg84$133.15Add To Cart
Farxiga
Dosage: 5mg
Quantity: 28
Price: $52.35
Farxiga
Dosage: 5mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $132.35
Farxiga
Dosage: 10mg
Quantity: 28
Price: $51.30
Farxiga
Dosage: 10mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $133.15

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Farxiga | Dapagliflozin | Farxiga | Forziga

Additional information

Drug Name:

Farxiga

Scientific Name:

Dapagliflozin

Other Names:

Forziga, Forxiga

Strength(s):

10mg, 5mg

Quantities Available:

84, 28

Formulation:

Film Coated Tablet