Buy Edarbi (Azilsartan Medoxomil) Online From Medications Canada, a reputed Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Edarbi

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Edarbi 40mg 84 $200.00 Add To Cart
Edarbi 80mg 84 $200.00 Add To Cart
Edarbi
Dosage: 40mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $200.00
Edarbi
Dosage: 80mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $200.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Azilsartan Medoxomil Azilsartan Medoxomil

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Azilsartan Medoxomil 40mg 100 $110.00 Add To Cart
Azilsartan Medoxomil 80mg 100 $140.00 Add To Cart
Azilsartan Medoxomil
Dosage: 40mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $110.00
Azilsartan Medoxomil
Dosage: 80mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $140.00

Description

When you order edarbi from medicationscanada.com you have peace of mind as we protect your privacy with a secure ordering process. The edarbi medication you purchase is coming from a CIPA certified, and Pharmacy Checker verified online pharmacy.

Azilsartan Medoxomil is the generic alternative to Edarbi.

Additional information

Drug Name:

Edarbi

Scientific Name:

Azilsartan Medoxomil

Other Names:

Edarbi, Asar

Strength(s):

40mg, 80mg

Quantities Available:

84, 100

Formulation:

Tablet