Duaklir Pressair

Formulation : Inhalation Powder
Dosage : 400/12mcg
Quantity : 60doses
Prescription Required
(All Prices in USD)

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Duaklir Pressair

Scientific Name:

Aclidinium Bromide/Formoterol Fumarate

Other Names:

Duaklir Genuair

Strength(s):

400/12mcg

Quantities Available:

60doses, 180doses

Formulation:

Inhalation Powder