Buy Dostinex (Cabergoline) Online From Medications Canada, a reputed Canadian pharmacy.

This Medication is not available in Canada;

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Dostinex

Scientific Name:

Cabergoline

Other Names:

Cabgolin, Cabergoline, Dostinex

Strength(s):

0.25mg, 0.5mg, 1mg

Quantities Available:

8, 24, 20, 16

Formulation:

Tablet