Buy Diamox (Acetazolamide) Online From Medications Canada, a reputed Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Diamox

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Diamox 250mg 100 $48.00 Add To Cart
Diamox
Dosage: 250mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $48.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Acetazolamide Acetazolamide

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Acetazolamide 250mg 100 $45.00 Add To Cart
Acetazolamide
Dosage: 250mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $45.00

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Diamox | Acetazolamide | Diamox | Acetazolamide

Additional information

Drug Name:

Diamox

Scientific Name:

Acetazolamide

Other Names:

Acetazolamide, Diazomid

Strength(s):

250mg

Quantities Available:

100

Formulation:

Tablet