Buy Diamicron (Gliclazide) Online From Medications Canada, a reputed Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Diamicron

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Diamicron 80mg 60 $52.61 Add To Cart
Diamicron
Dosage: 80mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $52.61

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Gliclazide Gliclazide

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Gliclazide 40mg 100 $90.52 Add To Cart
Gliclazide 80mg 100 $50.62 Add To Cart
Gliclazide
Dosage: 40mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $90.52
Gliclazide
Dosage: 80mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $50.62

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Diamicron | Gliclazide | Diamicron | Gliclazide

Additional information

Drug Name:

Diamicron

Scientific Name:

Gliclazide

Other Names:

Gliclazide, Diamicron, Reclide

Strength(s):

80mg, 40mg

Quantities Available:

100, 60

Formulation:

Tablet