Buy Cosopt (Dorzolamide/Timolol) Online From Medications Canada, a reputed Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Cosopt

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Eye Solution
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Cosopt2/0.5%10mL$115.00Add To Cart
Cosopt
Dosage: 2/0.5%
Quantity: 10mL
Price: $115.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Dorzolamide/Timolol Dorzolamide/Timolol

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Eye Drops
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Dorzolamide/Timolol2/0.5%5mL$35.00Add To Cart
Dorzolamide/Timolol2/0.5%10mL$59.00Add To Cart
Dorzolamide/Timolol
Dosage: 2/0.5%
Quantity: 5mL
Price: $35.00
Dorzolamide/Timolol
Dosage: 2/0.5%
Quantity: 10mL
Price: $59.00

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Cosopt

Scientific Name:

Dorzolamide/Timolol

Other Names:

Cosopt, Dorzoxt T

Strength(s):

2/0.5%

Quantities Available:

10mL, 5mL

Formulation:

Eye Solution, Eye Drops