Buy Corlanor (Ivabradine) Online From Medications Canada, a reputed Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Corlanor

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Corlanor 5mg 56 $120.00 Add To Cart
Corlanor 5mg 112 $177.00 Add To Cart
Corlanor 7.5mg 56 $120.00 Add To Cart
Corlanor 7.5mg 112 $230.00 Add To Cart
Corlanor
Dosage: 5mg
Quantity: 56
Price: $120.00
Corlanor
Dosage: 5mg
Quantity: 112
Price: $177.00
Corlanor
Dosage: 7.5mg
Quantity: 56
Price: $120.00
Corlanor
Dosage: 7.5mg
Quantity: 112
Price: $230.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Ivabradine Ivabradine

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Ivabradine 7.5mg 56 $57.00 Add To Cart
Ivabradine 7.5mg 112 $97.00 Add To Cart
Ivabradine
Dosage: 7.5mg
Quantity: 56
Price: $57.00
Ivabradine
Dosage: 7.5mg
Quantity: 112
Price: $97.00

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Corlanor | Ivabradine | Corlanor | Ivabid

Additional information

Drug Name:

Corlanor

Scientific Name:

Ivabradine

Other Names:

Coralan, Ivabradine

Strength(s):

5mg, 7.5mg

Quantities Available:

56, 112

Formulation:

Tablet