Buy Clobex Shampoo (Clobetasol Propionate) Online From Medications Canada, a reputed Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Clobex Shampoo

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Shampoo
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Clobex Shampoo0.05%120mL$165.00Add To Cart
Clobex Shampoo
Dosage: 0.05%
Quantity: 120mL
Price: $165.00

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Clobex Shampoo

Scientific Name:

Clobetasol Propionate

Other Names:

Clobex Shampooo

Strength(s):

0.05%

Quantities Available:

120mL

Formulation:

Shampoo