Buy Carafate (Sucralfate) Online From Medications Canada, a reputed Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Carafate

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Carafate1g60$52.00Add To Cart
Carafate
Dosage: 1g
Quantity: 60
Price: $52.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Sucralfate Sucralfate

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Sucralfate1g100$58.00Add To Cart
Sucralfate
Dosage: 1g
Quantity: 100
Price: $58.00

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Carafate | Sucralfate | Carafate | Sucralfate

Additional information

Drug Name:

Carafate

Scientific Name:

Sucralfate

Other Names:

Sucralfate, Antepsin

Strength(s):

1g

Quantities Available:

100, 60

Formulation:

Tablet